Category Prediction Tables

Free 30 matches for this weekend

Legend

3+      –      Total 3 or more goals. Also known as over 2.5.

GG     –      Both teams score at least 1 goal.

GG & 3+   –   Both teams score at least 1 goal and total 3 or more goals.

GG & 4+   –   Both teams score at least 1 goal and total 4 or more goals.

0-1     –      Total 1 or less goals. Also known as under 1.5.

0-2     –      Total 2 or less goals. Also known as under 2.5.

Example

Swansea – Arsenal to finish 3+ the possibility is 75%

Please follow and like us:
Read More

Prediction table 06 – 09 Jan 2017

Legend

3+      –      Total 3 or more goals. Also known as over 2.5.

GG     –      Both teams score at least 1 goal

0-2     –      Total 2 or less goals. Also known as under 2.5.

Example

Juventus – Bologna to finish 3+ the possibility is 70.59%

HomeAwayGame%Date
JuventusBologna3+70.5908.01 20:45
Celta VigoMálaga3+68.7508.01 18:30
OsasunaValencia3+68.7509.01 20:45
Real MadridGranadaGG87.5007.01 13:00
Southend SheffieldGG76.0007.01 16:00
NapoliSampdoriaGG72.2207.01 20:45
BristolNorthampton GG71.4307.01 16:00
OxfordBolton 0-273.0807.01 16:00
ValladolidReus Deportiu0-272.2206.01 16:00
Nacional Braga0-268.7507.01 12:45

Please follow and like us:
Read More

Boxing Day prediction tables

England Championship

HomeAway0_22_53+1_3
ReadingNorwich 31.8277.2768.1872.73
DerbyBirmingham 71.4357.1428.5771.43
Huddersfield Nottingham33.3376.1966.6785.71
Newcastle Sheffield 52.3876.1947.6271.43
PrestonLeeds 52.3871.4347.6276.19
Rotherham Wigan 47.6252.3852.3866.67
IpswichFulham66.6747.6233.3366.67
Aston VillaBurton 61.9080.9538.1071.43
BrightonQPR57.1476.1942.8685.71
Wolverhampton Bristol38.1071.4361.9057.14
BarnsleyBlackburn 38.1071.4361.9066.67
BrentfordCardiff55.0070.0045.0065.00

England League One

HomeAway0_22_53+1_3
Southend Wimbledon54.5572.7345.4559.09
Milton Charlton 50.0068.1850.0054.55
Oxford Northampton 54.5572.7345.4568.18
Bristol Coventry 36.3677.2763.646...

Read More

Prediction Table for 18 Dec 2016 Sunday

Here is one prediction table for this Sunday. Choose the best matches for you and win money.

TimeHomeAwayGamePercentage
13:00QPRAston Villa0-2 Goals (Under 2.5)71.43%
13:30Würzburger KickersStuttgart0-2 Goals (Under 2.5)75.00%
15:00Udinese Crotone3 + Goals (Over 2.5)75.00%
17:00Manchester City ArsenalGG (Both teams score goals)75.00%
17:00Rio AveNacional3 + Goals (Over 2.5)76.92%
17:00MarseilleLille0-2 Goals (Under 2.5)75.00%
18:30Deportivo La CorunaOsasunaGG (Both teams score goals)85.71%
19:00Vitoria GuimaraesVitoria SetubalGG (Both teams score goals)75.00%
20:00Valencia Real Madrid3 + Goals (Over 2.5)71.43%
20:45Monaco Lyon3 + Goals (Over 2.5)75.00%

Please follow and like us:
Read More

Prediction Table for 17 Dec 2016 Saturday

Here is one prediction table for this Saturday. Choose the best matches for you and win money.

TimeHomeAwayGamePercentage
15:30Schalke 04Freiburg3 + Goals (Over 2.5)78.57%
15:30Werder BremenKöln3 + Goals (Over 2.5)78.57%
16:00Sheffield WednesdayRotherham 3 + Goals (Over 2.5)80.95%
16:00ScunthorpeMillwall3 + Goals (Over 2.5)75.00%
16:00Nottingham ForestWolverhampton GG (Both teams score goals)80.95%
16:00Gillingham Milton Keynes GG (Both teams score goals)75.00%
18:00TenerifeAlcorcón0-2 Goals (Under 2.5)83.33%
18:30RodaUtrecht0-2 Goals (Under 2.5)78.57%
18:00OviedoCórdoba0-2 Goals (Under 2.5)77.78%
20:45JuventusRoma3 + Goals (Over 2.5)81.25%

Please follow and like us:
Read More